18603709
09/16/2018 23:38
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
I-94, east of Stearns County Road 2, Saint Joseph Twp, Stearns County
The U-Haul truck was westbound on I-94, swerved to avoid a deer, struck the guard rail and came to a stop on the left shoulder.
Information believed complete
09/17/2018 03:38