18202235
09/12/2018 16:21
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
WB Hwy 14 at CR 17, Eagle Lake, Blue Earth County
The Chevy was EB on Hwy 14, turning left onto Blue Earth CR 17. The vehicle failed to yield and turned into the Kia which was WB on Hwy 14.
Blue Earth CO SO, Eagle Lake PD & FD, GoldCross Amb
Information believed complete
09/12/2018 19:51