18201556
06/22/2018 17:39
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
HWY 60 MP125, Elysian Twp, Le Sueur County
Harley was traveling WB on HWY 60. Driver braked and lost control and laid the Harley on its side.
Elysian fire, Waterville PD, North Memorial Amb
Information believed complete
06/22/2018 19:18