18201292
05/20/2018 19:43
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB Highway 14/150th Street , Mcpherson Twp, Blue Earth County
The Dodge Durango was traveling Eastbound on Highway 14 when it struck the median just East of MP162.
Blue Earth Co Sheriff, Waseca Co Sheriff, Waseca PD
Information believed complete
05/21/2018 03:58