18506395
05/19/2018 01:48
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Northbound I 35W at 28th St, Minneapolis, Hennepin County
All vehicles traveling northbound on I 35W. The Toyota Prius sideswiped the Honda Civic and then rear-ended the Freightliner.
Information believed complete
05/19/2018 07:54