Fatal
18800746
05/04/2018 19:33
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
HWY 210 at Cnty Rd 12, Irondale Twp, Crow Wing County
Harley Davidson Road Street was EB on HWY 210 when it braked hard and was rear-ended by Harley Davidson Road Glide.
Information believed complete
05/04/2018 23:02