18505791
05/02/2018 08:45
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 55 and Greenfield Road, Greenfield, Hennepin County
Honda Accord was westbound on highway 55 when the vehicle crossed into the eastbound lanes broadsiding the Kenworth.
Hennepin County, West Hennepin
Information believed complete
05/03/2018 16:16