17604349
11/26/2017 15:03

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 28 at 385th Ave, Sauk Centre Twp, Stearns County

The GMC Acadia was southbound on 385th Ave, crossed Highway 28, veered into the left ditch, and struck a tree.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
11/26/2017 17:56

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2009 GMC Acadia
No

Driver
Stephanie Jo Gamradt
Sauk Centre, MN, USA
Female Age: 39

Non-life Threatening
Centracare Hospital