25104782
12/01/2025 13:00

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 30 / 31St Ave SE, PLEASANT GROVE TWP, Olmsted County

The Honda Accord was traveling westbound on Highway 30 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.

Wet

Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/01/2025 15:54

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2013 Honda Accord
Yes

Driver
Janet Irene Bronner
Chatfield, MN, USA
Female Age: 75

Non-life Threatening
Saint Mary's Hospital