25410273
11/26/2025 16:52

2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680

36 Highway / Highlands Trail North, LAKE ELMO, Washington County

The State Patrol is investigating an injury crash; however, the extent of injuries has not yet been determined. Further information will be released and posted here when available.

Information incomplete
11/26/2025 22:27