25322197
11/25/2025 15:53
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 59 at 190th St NE, NORTH TWP, Pennington County
The Jeep Grand Cherokee was traveling southbound on highway 59 and the GMT Pickup was traveling northbound on highway 59 when they made contact.
Pennington County Sherriff's Office, Sanford Ambulance, Thief River Falls EMS and Fire
Information believed complete
11/26/2025 16:15