25301989
11/24/2025 22:31
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
U.S Highway 71 at milepost 21, DENVER TWP, Rock County
The Buick Rendezvous was north on Highway 75 when it left the roadway coming to a stop in the ditch.
Rock COSO, Hadley Fire, Rock County Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/26/2025 01:14