25104599
11/24/2025 07:20
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 21 Mile Marker 6, WELLS TWP, Rice County
The Hyundai Passenger car was traveling southbound on highway 21 when it left the roadway, striking a tree.
Rice County Sherriff's Office, Rice County DOT, and North Memorial
Information believed complete
11/24/2025 09:26