25104236
10/31/2025 17:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 42 at milepost 5, VIOLA TWP, Olmsted County
The Ford Ecosport was traveling southbound on highway 42 when the vehicle collided with a deer.
Wabasha C.O. S.O. Olmsted. C.O. Elgin Fire/ambulance
Information believed complete
10/31/2025 19:16