25603519
10/31/2025 07:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 25 at 7th St NW, Buffalo, BUFFALO, Wright County
The Ford F150 and the Chevy Impala were traveling south bound on Highway 25 when the vehicles collided.
Buffalo Police and Fire
Information believed complete
10/31/2025 11:00