25603492
10/28/2025 11:51
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
MN Highway 24 at Meeker County Road 34, LITCHFIELD TWP, Meeker County
2012 GMC Sierra pickup was traveling eastbound on HWY 24. 2025 Toyota Corolla was southbound on CR 34, when the two vehicles collided.
Meeker County SO, Litchfield Fire & Rescue, and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/28/2025 14:05