25104188
10/28/2025 07:10
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 30 west from south bound I 35, ELLENDALE, Steele County
The GMC Sierra was exiting off of south bound I 35 onto west bound Highway 30. The Mazda 3 was travelling east bound on Highway 30 when they collided.
Assisted by Steele Co SO, Ellendale Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/28/2025 10:02