25901996
10/27/2025 14:59
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
HWY 29 / 73 CR, COMPTON TWP, Otter Tail County
The Mack Semi Tractor was traveling Eastbound on Highway 29. The vehicle then entered the ditch and rolled.
OTTERTAIL CSO, DEER CREEK RESCUE, FD
Information believed complete
10/27/2025 18:39