25321821
10/27/2025 12:55
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
WB HWY 2 MP 104, LAMMERS TWP, Beltrami County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling Westbound on Highway 2. The vehicle then entered the median and rolled onto the Eastbound lanes of Highway 2.
BELTRAMI CSO, SOLWAY FD
Information believed complete
10/27/2025 14:49