23100494
01/27/2023 14:54

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 14 at Rolling Hills Rd east of Lewiston, WARREN TWP, Winona County

The Dodge Ram was travelling west bound on Highway 14 when it left the road and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Winona Co SO, Lewiston Police, Fire and Medical
Information believed complete
01/27/2023 16:28

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Dodge Ram
No

Driver
Guillermina Lopez
Winona, MN, USA
Female Age: 61

Non-life Threatening
Winona Health