23270229
01/27/2023 12:05

2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680

Northbound Highway 53, MP20, GRAND LAKE TWP, St. Louis County

The Toyota Sequoia was Traveling North on Highway 53 near Beaver Lake, when it lost control and overtured into the NE ditch.

Snow/Ice

St Louis County
Information believed complete
02/01/2023 17:47

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Toyota Sequoia
No

Driver
Emma Rose Snell
Unknown City
Female Age: 21