22301971
09/22/2022 20:38
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30 at Highway 59, MASON TWP, Murray County
The Jeep was Westbound on Highway 30 near Highway 59, when it went off the road, rolled and started on fire.
Murray CO SO & Ambulance and Slayton PD & FD
Information believed complete
09/23/2022 00:18