22901919
09/19/2022 04:19

2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 210 at Todd Co Rd 11, BARTLETT TWP, Todd County

The Harley Davidson motorcycle was travelling east bound on Highway 210 when it left the road and rolled.

Dry

Todd Co SO, Staples PD and Staples Fire
Information believed complete
09/19/2022 09:39

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Harley Davidson Cruiser
Not applicable

Driver
Devin Michael Hoeper
Vining, MN, USA
Male Age: 28

Life Threatening
Lakewood Health System- Staples, MN