21105309
12/02/2021 17:20

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 63 at Mile Marker 53, FARMINGTON TWP, Olmsted County

The Honda Odyssey was Northbound on Highway 63 and the New Holland Tractor was Southbound on Highway 63 when they collided.

Dry

WCSO, OCSO, Zumbro Falls Medical and FD
Information believed complete
12/02/2021 20:03

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2010 Honda Odyssey
Yes

Driver
Christina Marie Long
Rochester, MN, USA
Female Age: 39

Non-life Threatening
Saint Marys

Yes
Not Applicable
Yes

Vehicle
2012 New Holland Tractor
Not applicable

Driver
Kaden Daniel Kehren
Lake City, MN, USA
Male Age: 18

None
N/A