21902357
12/01/2021 13:57

2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

200 Highway/220th Ave, ROSEDALE TWP, Mahnomen County

The Chrysler was traveling East on Highway 200, just East of 230th Ave in Mahnoman County when the vehicle left the roadway and drove into the brush.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
12/03/2021 09:39

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2010 Chrysler Town and Country
No

Driver
John Edward Rose
Bemidji, MN, USA
Male Age: 63

Non-life Threatening
MAHNOMEN HEALTH CENTER