21302215
12/02/2021 12:25

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

WB I-90 mile marker 7, BEAVER CREEK TWP, Rock County

The Ford Escape was west bound on I-90, left the roadway and struck guard cables.

Dry

Rock County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
12/02/2021 13:24

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Ford Escape
Yes

Driver
Kelly Carol Thompson
Pierre, SD, USA
Female Age: 55

Non-life Threatening
Sanford Luverne