21902342
11/30/2021 19:42

2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Northbound Highway 9 at 260th Street, MEADOWS TWP, Wilkin County

The GMC Envoy was Northbound on Highway 9 and left the roadway rolling into the ditch.

Dry

Wilkin County, Breckenridge Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/30/2021 21:54

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 GMC Envoy
No

Driver
Linda Leslie Julik
Orr, MN, USA
Female Age: 51

Non-life Threatening
St. Francis Medical Center