21406046
09/22/2021 17:10

2400 East Metro
651-779-5900
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680

I-694 at Edgerton (Vadnais Heights), VADNAIS HEIGHTS, Ramsey County

Interstate 694 in both directions is closed between Rice St and Labore Rd for an incident. Please find a detour.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
09/22/2021 18:15

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2021 N/A N/A
Not applicable

Driver
N/A N/A
Unknown City
Male Age: 0

Not Documented
None

Unknown
Unknown
Unknown