21321337
09/19/2021 07:07

3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

200th St NW & 147th Ave NW - Pennington County, NORDEN TWP, Pennington County

Dodge was East bound on 200th Street NW ran off the road & rolled into the ditch.

Dry

Pennington County SO, Thief River Falls PD, Fire Dept & Amb
Information believed complete
09/19/2021 10:02

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2016 Dodge Dart
No

Driver
Adam Nicholas Tongen
Thief River Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 39

Non-life Threatening
Sanford - Thief River Falls