21201993
09/18/2021 21:01

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 4 near 120th Street, ALBIN TWP, Brown County

Truck was northbound on Highway 4 near 120th Street when vehicle left highway and rolled into ditch.

Dry

Brown County Sheriffs Office
Information believed complete
09/19/2021 02:18

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2010 Ford F150
Yes

Driver
Drew Carter Cook
Sleepy Eye, MN, USA
Male Age: 42

Non-life Threatening
Sleepy Eye Hospital