21600250
01/23/2021 20:00

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

N/B Hwy 169 at 305th Ave N, BALDWIN TWP, Sherburne County

1998 GMC Jimmy was N/B Hwy 169 at 305th Ave N when the rear of her car started to fish tail. Driver then lost control, went off the road right, and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Sherburne Co SO
Information believed complete
01/23/2021 21:30

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1998 GMC Jimmy SUV
No

Driver
Ariel Elizabeth Cassady
Zimmerman, MN, USA
Female Age: 17

Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospial