21600246
01/23/2021 18:33

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

E/B 94 MP152 Avon, AVON TWP, Stearns County

2000 Toyota Camry E/B 94 lost control, went off road into south ditch over culvert and into creek landing on the passenger side of the car.

Snow/Ice

Stearns Co So
Information believed complete
01/23/2021 20:43

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2000 Toyota Camry
No

Driver
Teri Lynn Darby Burd
Hutchinson, MN, USA
Female Age: 47

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital