21600216
01/22/2021 10:26

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

N/B Hwy 169 Main St Elk River, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County

(V1) 2011 Nissan Versa. (V2) 2004 Chevrolet Silverado Pickup. V1 rear ended V2 at intersection.

Dry

Sherburne Co SO
Information believed complete
01/22/2021 13:50

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2011 Nissan Versa Hatchback
Yes

Driver
Natalie Marie Rodriguez
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Female Age: 35

Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2004 Chevrolet Silverado Pickup
No

Driver
Kari Jo Zenzen
Zimmerman, MN, USA
Female Age: 45