21100342
01/21/2021 16:52

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

I-90 West bound at mile post 155, MANCHESTER TWP, Freeborn County

Chevrolet Tahoe was West bound on I-90 left the roadway and rolled into the median.

Snow/Ice

Freeborn County SO, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
01/21/2021 20:00

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe
No

Driver
Kim Elizabeth Kastens
Wells, MN, USA
Female Age: 48

Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic Health System, Albert Lea, MN