21600196
01/20/2021 17:13

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Hwy 12 at 135th St NE, GENNESSEE TWP, Kandiyohi County

(V1) 2003 Chevrolet Malibu. V1 E/B on Hwy 12 went off road right, struck the ditch bottom, and came to final rest in a field.

Dry

Kandiyohi Co SO
Information believed complete
01/20/2021 19:43

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Chevrolet Malibu
No

Driver
Daniela Kathryn Parker
Kandiyohi, MN, USA
Female Age: 17

Non-life Threatening
Rice Memorial Hospital Willmar

Unknown