21300120
01/19/2021 14:23

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

East bound I 90 east of Worthington, LORAIN TWP, Nobles County

The Ford F150 was travelling east bound on Interstate 90 when it lost control, entered the ditch and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Nobles CO SO, Worthington Ambulance and Brewster Fire
Information believed complete
01/19/2021 15:31

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Ford F150
No

Driver
Matthew Harry Parkhurst
Greenwood , MO, USA
Male Age: 51

Non-life Threatening
Sanford Worthington Medical Center