20302062
10/25/2020 16:46

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 19 at 1st Avenue, MORTON, Renville County

The Chrysler was westbound on highway 19 when it left the roadway around 1st avenue in Morton.

Wet

Renville CoSO. Morton Fire and Ambulance. Carris Health
Information believed complete
10/25/2020 19:07

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Chrysler Aspen
Yes

Driver
Timothy Shawn Roth
Redwood Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 27

Non-life Threatening
Redwood Hospital