20104712
10/25/2020 14:10

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

SB Interstate 35 at MP10, ALBERT LEA TWP, Freeborn County

The Ford was traveling southbound on Interstate 35. The vehicle left the roadway and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Mayo Clinic Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/25/2020 16:10

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Ford Taurus
Yes

Driver
Shawndarius Andre Johnson
Hamel, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
MCHS - Albert Lea