20302060
10/25/2020 13:48

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Eastbound HIghway 14 and County Road 111, HOPE TWP, Lincoln County

The Toyota was eastbound on highway 14 when it lost control, and left the roadway near county road 111.

Snow/Ice

Lincoln CoSO. Tyler Ambulance. Tyler Fire. Tyler PD
Information believed complete
10/25/2020 16:40

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1999 Toyota SUV
No

Driver
Austin Michael Heddon
Brookings, SD, USA
Male Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
Tyler Hospital