20104605
10/20/2020 11:51

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

WB I-90 at MP218, MARION TWP, Olmsted County

Chevrolet was WB from Hwy 52 to WB I-90 when it lost control and rolled. Mayo Clinic Ambulance assisted on scene.

Snow/Ice

None
Information believed complete
10/20/2020 13:10

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2004 Chevrolet Tahoe
No

Driver
Brittany Kay Ward
Rochester, MN, USA
Female Age: 34

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Olivia Ann Ward
Rochester, MN, USA
Female Age: 4

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Skyler Dean Ward
Rochester, MN, USA
Male Age: 0