20320711
05/27/2020 01:52

3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Hwy 75 south of Nielsville, Hubbard Twp, Polk County

Vehicle SB Hwy 75 south of Nielsville when driver lost control and rolled coming to rest on it's roof in the roadway.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
05/27/2020 07:48

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1997 Ford Pickup
Unknown

Driver
Lara Denise Routier
Nielsville, MN, USA
Female Age: 48

Non-life Threatening
Altru Hospital - Grand Forks ND

Unknown
Not Applicable
Unknown