20300173
01/23/2020 05:36

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Revere, North Hero Twp, Redwood County

The Blazer was EB on Hwy 14 entered the ditch and rolled. Assisted by Lamberton Police Department, Fire and Ambulance.

Snow/Ice

Lamberton Police
Information believed complete
01/23/2020 09:17

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1997 Chevy Blazer
No

Driver
Amanda Lee Hartson
Atwater, MN, USA
Female Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Springfield Medical Center