20600462
01/22/2020 08:41

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 23 at 90th St NE, Zion Twp, Stearns County

The Dodge Caravan was East Bound on Highway 23 and lost control leaving the roadway and entered the ditch on the North side of the road.

Snow/Ice

Stearns County
Information believed complete
01/22/2020 10:31

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Dodge Caravan
No

Driver
Douglas Kenneth Martinson
Kandiyohi, MN, USA
Male Age: 67

Non-life Threatening
Paynesville Hospital