20100387
01/21/2020 17:45

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Southbound Highway 52, just south of County Road 1, Leon Twp, Goodhue County

The Suzuki was southbound on highway 52 when it went it left the roadway, rolled twice, and came to rest in the median.

Snow/Ice

Cannon Falls Ambulance.Goodhue County SO
Information believed complete
01/21/2020 20:26

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Suzuki Vitara
No

Driver
Grace Christina Hall
Cannon Falls, MN, USA
Female Age: 20

Non-life Threatening
Cannon Falls Hospital