20600394
01/19/2020 09:30

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

EB I-94 at 120th St (Monticello) MP 190, Monticello Twp, Wright County

A Mazda CX9 and Dodge Grand Caravan were traveling east on I-94 near 120th St. The Mazda rear ended the Dodge which had merged into the left lane.

Snow/Ice

None
Information believed complete
01/19/2020 11:44

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2011 Mazda CX9
Yes

Driver
Brittany Ann Ferguson
Isanti, MN, USA
Female Age: 20

Non-life Threatening
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2007 Dodge Grand Caravan
No

Driver
Robyn Lynn Mcquillan
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 40

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Virginia Judee Kurr
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 65

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Bennett Liam Mcquillan
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Male Age: 7

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Brodie Ryan Mcquillan
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Male Age: 45

Non-life Threatening
CentraCare Hospital Saint Cloud

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Male Age: 14