19104409
09/12/2019 08:01

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Southbound Highway 52 at Highway 60 East, Pine Island Twp, Goodhue County

Ford Escape SUV southbound on Highway 52, Ford went off highway to left and struck center median guard rail.

Wet

Goodhue County Sheriff, Zumbrota Police, Fire and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
09/12/2019 09:54

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Ford Escape
Yes

Driver
Artivia Shawnte Orr
Jordan, MN, USA
Female Age: 33

Non-life Threatening
St Marys - Rochester