19603303
08/14/2019 10:35

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Westbound 94 MP200, Otsego, Wright County

(V1) 2015 Toyota Sienna Van. (V2). 2018 Kia Soul. (V3) 2017 Chevrolet Pickup. V3 rear ended V2 and pushed into V1.

Dry

Wright County Sheriff's Department
Information believed complete
08/14/2019 14:54

3 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2015 Toyota Sienna Van
No

Driver
Thu Van Thi Duong
St Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 47

Non-life Threatening
CentraCare Monticello

Unknown
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2018 Kia Soul
No

Driver
Constance Marie Bloaylock
Pioneer, CA, USA
Female Age: 67

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2017 Chevrolet Pickup
No

Driver
Mark Allen Vogt
Nerstrand, MN, USA
Male Age: 64

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Mary Luann Vogt
Nerstrand, MN, USA
Female Age: 64