19603256
08/10/2019 23:57

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

County Road 35 and Garrison Ave NE, Saint Michael, Wright County

Kia Forte was westbound in the eastbound lanes of County Road 35 and Garrison Ave NE went it went off road and hit a power pole.

Wet

Wright County Sheriffs Office, St.Michael Fire and Rescue
Information believed complete
08/11/2019 02:43

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2011 Kia Forte LX
Yes

Driver
Jessi Lee Ernst
Montrose, MN, USA
Male Age: 43

Non-life Threatening
North Memorial - Robbinsdale