19603208
08/07/2019 13:04

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Highway 15 just north of Kingston, Kingston Twp, Meeker County

The Dodge Caravan was traveling north on Highway 15 when the driver lost control of the vehicle and rolled into the ditch.

Dry

None
Information believed complete
08/07/2019 18:55

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Dodge Caravan
No

Driver
April May Saravia
Dassel, MN, USA
Female Age: 38

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Lalo Andrande
Unknown City
Male Age: 4

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Hunter Reid Mattson
Unknown City
Male Age: 13

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Ever Saravia
Unknown City
Male Age: 11

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Jennale Saravia
Unknown City
Female Age: 13

Non-life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital