19300414
02/18/2019 09:49

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 60 at milepost 15, Lorain Twp, Nobles County

The Jeep Grand Cherokee was eastbound on Highway 60 when it entered the median and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Nobles County, Worthington Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/18/2019 10:25

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Jeep Grand Cherokee
No

Driver
Dennis Fahn Parker
Worthington, MN, USA
Male Age: 32

Non-life Threatening
Sanford Medical Center